Jon Secada

Real Name:
Juan Francisco Secada Ramirez
Profile:
Cuban-American singer and Songwriter, born 4 October 1961 in Havana, Cuba.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jon Secada - Jon Secada album art Jon Secada Jon Secada (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Otro Dia Mas Sin Verte album art Jon Secada Otro Dia Mas Sin Verte (Album) SBK Records Malaysia 1992 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Si Te Vas album art Jon Secada Si Te Vas (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records, EMI Latin, EMI Latin Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Heart, Soul & A Voice album art Jon Secada Heart, Soul & A Voice (Album) SBK Records, ERG, SBK Records, ERG US 1994 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Amor album art Jon Secada Amor (Album) SBK Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Secada album art Jon Secada Secada (Album) SBK Records South Africa 1997 Sell This Version
HKI 973470 Jon Secada - Pocahontas album art Jon Secada & Shanice, Vanessa Williams, Caroline Brouwer, Stef Feld, Hugo Maerten, Heike Wisse Jon Secada & Shanice, Vanessa Williams, Caroline Brouwer, Stef Feld, Hugo Maerten, Heike Wisse - Pocahontas(CD, Album) Disky HKI 973470 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Better Part Of Me album art Jon Secada Better Part Of Me (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic, 550 Music, 550 Music, 550 Music Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - The Gift album art Jon Secada The Gift (Album) Epic Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Amanecer album art Jon Secada Amanecer (Album) Sony Discos, Sony Discos US 2002 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Same Dream album art Jon Secada Same Dream (Album) Big3 Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - A Christmas Fiesta album art Jon Secada A Christmas Fiesta (Album) Big3 Records, Big3 Records US 2007 Sell This Version
SED-16400-2 Jon Secada - Expressions album art Jon Secada Expressions(CD, Album) Secada Productions SED-16400-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Clásicos album art Jon Secada Clásicos (Album) Big3 Records US 2010 Sell This Version
11.80.9081 Jon Secada - Stage Rio album art Jon Secada Stage Rio(CD, Album) Som Livre, Vidisco 11.80.9081 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Otra Vez album art Secada* Otra Vez (Album) Pyramid Records (10), YME Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jon Secada - Navidad album art Jon Secada Navidad(CD, Album) Babel Discos none 2014 Sell This Version
none Jon Secada - ...To Beny Moré With Love album art Jon Secada Featuring The Charlie Sepulveda Big Band Jon Secada Featuring The Charlie Sepulveda Big Band - ...To Beny Moré With Love(CD, Album) BMG, Peermusic none 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DBS 81051 Jon Secada - Dias Como Hoy album art Jon Secada Dias Como Hoy(7", Single) Discos CBS International DBS 81051 US 1989 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Do You Believe In Us album art Jon Secada Do You Believe In Us (Maxi, Single) SBK Records UK 1992 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Angel album art Jon Secada Angel (Maxi, Single, EP) SBK Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - Just Another Day album art Jon Secada Just Another Day (Maxi, Single) SBK Records Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Y-19767 Jon Secada - Do You Believe In Us / Just Another Day album art Jon Secada Do You Believe In Us / Just Another Day(12") SBK Records Y-19767 US 1992 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - I'm Free album art Jon Secada I'm Free (Maxi, Single) SBK Records Australasia 1993 Sell This Version
Jon Secada - One Of A Kind album art Jon Secada One Of A Kind (Maxi, Single) SBK Records Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version