Jon Secada

Real Name:
Juan Francisco Secada Ramirez
Profile:
Cuban-American singer and Songwriter, born 4 October 1961 in Havana, Cuba.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0777 7 80646 4 0 Jon Secada - Otro Dia Mas Sin Verte album art Jon Secada Otro Dia Mas Sin Verte (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records 0777 7 80646 4 0 Malaysia 1992 Sell This Version
D 110742, D110742, CDP-98845 Jon Secada - Jon Secada album art Jon Secada Jon Secada (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records D 110742, D110742, CDP-98845 US 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8 29683 2 0, 7243-8-29683-2-0 Jon Secada - Si Te Vas album art Jon Secada Si Te Vas (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records, EMI Latin, EMI Latin 7243 8 29683 2 0, 7243-8-29683-2-0 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
CDP-529272 Jon Secada - Heart, Soul & A Voice album art Jon Secada Heart, Soul & A Voice (Album) SBK Records, ERG, SBK Records, ERG CDP-529272 US 1994 Sell This Version
DPRO-35468 Jon Secada - Amor album art Jon Secada Amor (Album) SBK Records, EMI Latin DPRO-35468 US 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 56155 2 8 Jon Secada - Secada (En Español) album art Jon Secada Secada (En Español) (Album) SBK Records, EMI Latin 7243 8 56155 2 8 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
CDSBK (WF) 219 Jon Secada - Secada album art Jon Secada Secada (Album) SBK Records, SBK Records CDSBK (WF) 219 South Africa 1997 Sell This Version
FFM 494909 4 Jon Secada - Better Part Of Me album art Jon Secada Better Part Of Me (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic, 550 Music, 550 Music, 550 Music FFM 494909 4 Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
505292 2, EPC 505292 2, 5052922000 Jon Secada - The Gift album art Jon Secada The Gift (Album) Epic 505292 2, EPC 505292 2, 5052922000 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
LAK-87549, 2-508846 Jon Secada - Amanecer album art Jon Secada Amanecer (Album) SunnyLuna Records, Sony Music International, Crescent Moon Records, granvíamusical LAK-87549, 2-508846 US 2002 Sell This Version
36783-2 Jon Secada - Same Dream album art Jon Secada Same Dream (Album) Big3 Records 36783-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
368212-9, 804983682129 Jon Secada - A Christmas Fiesta album art Jon Secada A Christmas Fiesta (Album) Big3 Records, Big3 Records 368212-9, 804983682129 US 2007 Sell This Version
SED-16400-2 Jon Secada - Expressions album art Jon Secada Expressions(CD, Album) Secada Productions SED-16400-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
804983730028 Jon Secada - Classics album art Jon Secada Classics (Album) Big3 Records 804983730028 US 2010 Sell This Version
0458-9 Jon Secada - Stage Rio album art Jon Secada Stage Rio (Album) Som Livre 0458-9 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
501132 Jon Secada - Otra Vez album art Secada* Otra Vez (Album) Pyramid Records (10), YME Records 501132 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jon Secada - Navidad album art Jon Secada Navidad(CD, Album) Babel Discos none 2014 Sell This Version
none Jon Secada - ...To Beny Moré With Love album art Jon Secada Featuring The Charlie Sepulveda Big Band Jon Secada Featuring The Charlie Sepulveda Big Band - ...To Beny Moré With Love(CD, Album) BMG, Peermusic none 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DBS 81051 Jon Secada - Dias Como Hoy album art Jon Secada Dias Como Hoy(7", Single) Discos CBS International DBS 81051 US 1989 Sell This Version
7243 8 80377 6 1, 8 80377 Jon Secada - Just Another Day album art Jon Secada Just Another Day (Maxi, Single) SBK Records 7243 8 80377 6 1, 8 80377 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
CDSBK 37, 7243 8 80283 2 5 Jon Secada - Do You Believe In Us album art Jon Secada Do You Believe In Us (Maxi, Single) SBK Records CDSBK 37, 7243 8 80283 2 5 UK 1992 Sell This Version
4KM-50406 Jon Secada - Angel album art Jon Secada Angel (Maxi, Single, EP) SBK Records 4KM-50406 US 1992 Sell This Version
Y-19767 Jon Secada - Do You Believe In Us / Just Another Day album art Jon Secada Do You Believe In Us / Just Another Day(12") SBK Records Y-19767 US 1992 Sell This Version
880802 2 Jon Secada - I'm Free album art Jon Secada I'm Free (Maxi, Single) SBK Records 880802 2 Australasia 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 80652 2 1 Jon Secada - One Of A Kind album art Jon Secada One Of A Kind (Maxi, Single) SBK Records 7243 8 80652 2 1 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version