Matthias Haß

Real Name:
Matthias Hass
Profile:
Producer and Composer is born 18.05.1967 in Hamburg/Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Remix

9870133 Matthias Haß - Servus Die Wadln / La Ola Walzer album art DJ Ötzi La Ola Walzer (Donau Mix) (as Matthias Hass) DJ Ötzi - Servus Die Wadln / La Ola Walzer(CD, Maxi) Polydor 9870133 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Matthias Haß - Stay Together album art Bed & Breakfast Bed & Breakfast - Stay Together (Album) Maad Records Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - Bohème album art Annett Louisan Das Spiel and 8 more… Annett Louisan - Bohème (Album) 105 Music, 105 Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - Unausgesprochen album art Annett Louisan Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen (Album) 105 Music Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - Das Optimale Leben album art Annett Louisan Annett Louisan - Das Optimale Leben (Album) 105 Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
4260105781150 Matthias Haß - Strong album art Sebastian Wurth Sebastian Wurth - Strong(CD, Album) Orange Red Music 4260105781150 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
405380430646 Matthias Haß - Lass Uns Träumen album art Anni Perka Anni Perka - Lass Uns Träumen(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380430646 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Matthias Haß - Stay Together album art Bed & Breakfast Let My Dreams Come True (as M. Haß) Bed & Breakfast - Stay Together (Album) Maad Records Germany 1995 Sell This Version
SM 0220 CD Matthias Haß - Rave Power Vol. 3 album art Various Rave Drops (as M. Haß) Various - Rave Power Vol. 3(CD, Comp) Snake's Music SM 0220 CD Poland 1995 Sell This Version
CD 0510-2 Matthias Haß - Raving The Dome Volume V album art Various Rave Drops and 1 more… Various - Raving The Dome Volume V(CD, Comp) Da n.c.e. CD 0510-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - If You Were Mine album art Bed & Breakfast Bed & Breakfast - If You Were Mine (Maxi) Maad Records, Maad Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0630 17286-2 Matthias Haß - Falling In Love album art Bed & Breakfast Bed & Breakfast - Falling In Love(CD, Maxi) Maad Records 0630 17286-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
DAN 663746 2 Matthias Haß - Twin Peaks Theme - The Dream Mixes album art Vyper Dreams (as M. Hass) Vyper - Twin Peaks Theme - The Dream Mixes(CD, Maxi) Dance Pool DAN 663746 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
0630 14520-2 Matthias Haß - If I Could Change The World album art Bed & Breakfast Intro (Here We Go) (as M. Haß) Bed & Breakfast - If I Could Change The World(CD, Maxi) Maad Records 0630 14520-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten Vol. 10 - Party Alarm album art Various Falling In Love (Alternative Radio Edit) (as M. Haß) Various - Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten Vol. 10 - Party Alarm (Comp) Ultrapop Germany 1997 Sell This Version
0630-18802-2 Matthias Haß - Viva Dance Volume 7 album art Various I Want You Back (as Ma. Hass) Various - Viva Dance Volume 7(2xCD, Comp) Warner Special Marketing, Polymedia Marketing Projects, EMI Electrola, Virgin 0630-18802-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
0630183162 Matthias Haß - I Want You Back album art Daniel Aminati Daniel Aminati - I Want You Back(CD, Maxi) Maad Records 0630183162 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SRCS-8676 Matthias Haß - Everynight, Everyday album art Jakaranda Jakaranda - Everynight, Everyday(CD, Maxi) Sony, Crave SRCS-8676 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
HSK 5891 Jakaranda Jakaranda - Never Let You Go(CD, Single, Promo) Crave HSK 5891 US 1998 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - Never Let You Go album art Jakaranda Don't Make Me Wait (as Matthias Hass) and 4 more… Jakaranda - Never Let You Go (Album) Sony, Crave Thailand 1998 Sell This Version
Matthias Haß - The Parent Trap (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Never Let You Go (as Matthias Hass) Various - The Parent Trap (Original Soundtrack) (Comp) Hollywood Records US 1998 Sell This Version
UMD 70335 Matthias Haß - Du Bist Nicht Mein Typ album art Da Capo (6) Da Capo (6) - Du Bist Nicht Mein Typ(CD, Maxi) Universal UMD 70335 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
CDCOL 5671 0 Matthias Haß - WWW.COOL.HITS album art Various Never Let You Go (as M. Hass) Various - WWW.COOL.HITS(CD, Comp) Sony Music Special Marketing CDCOL 5671 0 South Africa 1998 Sell This Version
SRCS 8745 Matthias Haß - Just Like That album art Jakaranda Everynight, Everyday (Club Attack) (as M. Hass) and 2 more… Jakaranda - Just Like That(CD, Single) Sony Records, Crave SRCS 8745 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
74321 71347-2 Matthias Haß - Stay By My Side album art Double Up (2) Double Up (2) - Stay By My Side(CD, Maxi) Marlboro Music 74321 71347-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version