Ad

Cosmic Commander Of Wrestling

Cosmic Commander Of Wrestling

Real Name:Howard Saunders
Profile:

He was in a motorcycle accident on July 25th, 2013. After three weeks in a coma he died from the injuries on August 18th 2013.

Aliases:Howard Saunders (4)
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0