Barry Manilow

Real Name:
Barry Alan Pincus
Profile:
American songwriter, singer and producer born on June 17, 1943 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He is married to Garry C. Kief.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

1129 Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow (Album) Bell Records 1129 US 1973 Sell This Version
AL 4016 Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow II album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow II (Album) Bell Records AL 4016 US 1974 Sell This Version
20RS-41 Barry Manilow - Tryin' To Get The Feeling album art Barry Manilow Tryin' To Get The Feeling (Album) Arista 20RS-41 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
8A-4090 Barry Manilow - This One's For You album art Barry Manilow This One's For You (Album) Arista 8A-4090 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
none Barry Manilow - Live album art Barry Manilow Live (Album) Arista none US 1977 Sell This Version
2 C 266 60423 Barry Manilow - Even Now album art Barry Manilow Even Now (Album) Arista 2 C 266 60423 France 1978 Sell This Version
AL 9505 Barry Manilow - One Voice album art Barry Manilow One Voice (Album) Arista AL 9505 US 1979 Sell This Version
1R1 7219 Barry Manilow - Barry album art Barry Manilow Barry (Album) Arista 1R1 7219 US 1980 Sell This Version
4A 9573 Barry Manilow - If I Should Love Again album art Barry Manilow If I Should Love Again (Album) Arista 4A 9573 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
ARTVC 4 Barry Manilow - Barry Live In Britain album art Barry Manilow Barry Live In Britain (Album) Arista ARTVC 4 UK 1982 Sell This Version
AL9610, AL 9610 Barry Manilow - Here Comes The Night album art Barry Manilow Here Comes The Night (Album, Comp) Arista, Arista AL9610, AL 9610 US 1982 Sell This Version
S 205 185 Barry Manilow - I Wanna Do It With You album art Barry Manilow I Wanna Do It With You(LP, Album) Arista S 205 185 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
205 712 Barry Manilow - Manilow Magic album art Barry Manilow Manilow Magic (Album) Arista 205 712 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
406 496 Barry Manilow - 2:00 AM Paradise Cafe album art Barry Manilow 2:00 AM Paradise Cafe (Album) Arista 406 496 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
PL87044 Barry Manilow - Manilow album art Barry Manilow Manilow (Album) RCA PL87044 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
208860 Barry Manilow - Swing Street album art Barry Manilow Swing Street (Album) Arista 208860 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
AL-8570 Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow (Album) Arista AL-8570 US 1989 Sell This Version
ARCD-8644 Barry Manilow - Because It's Christmas album art Barry Manilow Because It's Christmas (Album) Arista ARCD-8644 US 1990 Sell This Version
503 784 Barry Manilow - Live On Broadway album art Barry Manilow Live On Broadway (Album) Arista 503 784 UK & Europe 1990 Sell This Version
262091, 262 091 Barry Manilow - Showstoppers album art Barry Manilow Showstoppers (Album) Arista 262091, 262 091 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
HYL-2124, CTAT-3593 Barry Manilow - Memory/Ships album art Barry Manilow Memory/Ships(LP) Hanyang Records Co., Ltd., Central Track America Co., Ltd. HYL-2124, CTAT-3593 South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
HSR-9103 Barry Manilow - Ships / Copacabana / Mandy album art Barry Manilow Ships / Copacabana / Mandy(LP) Han So Ri Records HSR-9103 South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
CAST CD42 Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow's 'Copacabana' (Original London Cast Recording) album art Barry Manilow, Bruce Sussman, Jack Feldman Barry Manilow, Bruce Sussman, Jack Feldman - Barry Manilow's 'Copacabana' (Original London Cast Recording)(CD) First Night Records CAST CD42 UK 1993 Sell This Version
07822-18771-2 Barry Manilow - Singin' With The Big Bands album art Barry Manilow Singin' With The Big Bands (Album) Arista 07822-18771-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Barry Manilow - Summer Of '78 album art Barry Manilow Summer Of '78 (Album) Arista none UK 1996 Sell This Version