Barry Manilow

Real Name:
Barry Alan Pincus
Profile:
American songwriter, singer and producer born on June 17, 1943 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He is married to Garry C. Kief.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Barry Manilow Discography Tracks

Albums

Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow II album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow II (Album) Bell Records US 1974 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Tryin' To Get The Feeling album art Barry Manilow Tryin' To Get The Feeling (Album) Arista US 1975 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - This One's For You album art Barry Manilow This One's For You (Album) Arista US 1976 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Live album art Barry Manilow Live (Album) Arista US 1977 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Even Now album art Barry Manilow Even Now (Album) Arista Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - One Voice album art Barry Manilow One Voice (Album) Arista US 1979 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Barry album art Barry Manilow Barry (Album) Arista US 1980 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - If I Should Love Again album art Barry Manilow If I Should Love Again (Album) Arista Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Barry Live In Britain album art Barry Manilow Barry Live In Britain (Album) Arista UK 1982 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Here Comes The Night album art Barry Manilow Here Comes The Night (Album, Comp) Arista, Arista US 1982 Sell This Version
205.027 Barry Manilow - Here Comes The Night album art Barry Manilow Here Comes The Night(LP, Album) Arista 205.027 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - 2:00 AM Paradise Cafe album art Barry Manilow 2:00 AM Paradise Cafe (Album) Arista Australia & New Zealand 1984 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Manilow album art Barry Manilow Manilow (Album) RCA Europe 1985 Sell This Version
SML1-7178 Barry Manilow - Copacabana (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Album) album art Barry Manilow Copacabana (The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Album)(LP, Album) RCA SML1-7178 US 1985 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Swing Street album art Barry Manilow Swing Street (Album) Arista US 1987 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow album art Barry Manilow Barry Manilow (Album) Arista US 1989 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Live On Broadway album art Barry Manilow Live On Broadway (Album) Arista UK & Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Because It's Christmas album art Barry Manilow Because It's Christmas (Album) Arista US 1990 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Showstoppers album art Barry Manilow Showstoppers (Album) Arista Europe 1991 Sell This Version
CAST CD42 Barry Manilow - Barry Manilow's 'Copacabana' (Original London Cast Recording) album art Barry Manilow, Bruce Sussman, Jack Feldman Barry Manilow, Bruce Sussman, Jack Feldman - Barry Manilow's 'Copacabana' (Original London Cast Recording)(CD) First Night Records CAST CD42 UK 1993 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Singin' With The Big Bands album art Barry Manilow Singin' With The Big Bands (Album) Arista US 1994 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Summer Of '78 album art Barry Manilow Summer Of '78 (Album) Arista UK 1996 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Manilow Sings Sinatra album art Barry Manilow Manilow Sings Sinatra (Album) Arista US 1998 Sell This Version
Barry Manilow - Here At The Mayflower album art Barry Manilow Here At The Mayflower (Album) Concord Records USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version