Jeff Gutt

Real Name:
Jeffrey Adam Gutt
Profile:
American rock singer (born May 2, 1976) who placed third on the 2013 season of "The X-Factor". Was previously the lead singer of Dry Cell, but as of November 2017 he has become Stone Temple Pilots's third lead singer.

He is co-founder/owner the label Harbor Road Records
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeff Gutt

Albums

Jeff Gutt - Humanity album art Jeff Gutt Humanity (Album) Not On Label (Jeff Gutt Self-released) 2008

Singles & EPs

Jeff Gutt - A Detroit Christmas album art Jeff Gutt A Detroit Christmas (Single) Not On Label (Jeff Gutt Self-released) 2014