Ad

Turkka Mali

Turkka Mali

Real Name:Turkka Antero Mali
Profile:

Born on January 18, 1956 in Forssa, Finland and died on December 17, 2023. A Finnish singer, musician and lyricist. He performed and released records with his younger brother Mika Mali since 1978.

As a lyricist, he used the pseudonyms Jarna Leinonen, Henri Uotila and Lassi Helminen.

Aliases:Henri Uotila, Jarna Leinonen, Lassi Helminen
In Groups:Mika Ja Turkka Mali
Variations:
Viewing All | Turkka Mali

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0