Tony Cetinski

Real Name:
Anthony Cetinski
Profile:
Croatian pop music singer, born May 31, 1969 in Pula, Croatia.
Son of Mirko Cetinski and brother of Matteo Cetinski.
Sites:
Variations:

Tony Cetinski Discography Tracks

Albums

LP 602 Tony Cetinski - Srce Nikad Ne Laže album art Tony* Srce Nikad Ne Laže(LP, Album) Suzy LP 602 Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Ljubomora album art Tony Cetinski Ljubomora (Album) HRT Orfej Croatia 1993 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Ljubav I Bol album art Tony* Ljubav I Bol (Album) ZG ZOE Music Croatia 1995 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Prah I Pepeo album art Tony Cetinski Prah I Pepeo (Album) ZG ZOE Music Croatia 1997 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - A1 album art Tony Cetinski A1 (Album) Croatia Records Slovenia 1998 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Triptonyc album art Tony Cetinski Triptonyc (Album) Cantus (3) Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
CD 5431145 Tony Cetinski - Live album art Tony* Live(CD, Album) Croatia Records CD 5431145 Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - A Sada... album art Tony Cetinski A Sada... (Album) Hit Records (9) Croatia 2003 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Budi Uz Mene album art Tony Cetinski Budi Uz Mene (Album) Hit Records (9) Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Tony Cetinski I Prijatelji album art Tony Cetinski, Simfonijski Orkestar HRT-a Tony Cetinski, Simfonijski Orkestar HRT-a - Tony Cetinski I Prijatelji Hit Records (9) Croatia 2006 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Ako To Se Zove Ljubav album art Tony Cetinski Ako To Se Zove Ljubav (Album) Hit Records (9) Croatia 2008 Sell This Version
DVD 710607 Tony Cetinski Live In Arena Zagreb - Furia Tour '09.(DVD-V, PAL + 2xCD, Album) Hit Records (9) DVD 710607 Croatia 2009 Sell This Version
CD 710911 Tony Cetinski - Da Capo album art Tony Cetinski Da Capo(CD, Album, dig) Hit Records (9) CD 710911 Croatia 2010 Sell This Version
CD 000789 Tony Cetinski Da Capo(CD, Album, dig) Hit Records (9) CD 000789 Croatia 2010 Sell This Version
CD 440-12 Tony Cetinski - Opet Si Pobijedila album art Tony Cetinski Opet Si Pobijedila(CD, Album, sup) Aquarius Records (2) CD 440-12 Croatia 2012 Sell This Version
LP715107 Tony Cetinski - Kao U Snu album art Tony Cetinski Kao U Snu(LP, Album) Hit Records (9) LP715107 Croatia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP 5027 Tony Cetinski - Ljubomora album art Tony Cetinski Ljubomora(7", Single) HRT Orfej SP 5027 Croatia 1992 Sell This Version
Tony Cetinski - Nek' Ti Bude Ljubav Sva / Love Forever album art Tony* Nek' Ti Bude Ljubav Sva / Love Forever (Single) HRT Orfej Croatia 1994 Sell This Version
CD001-94 Tony Cetinski - Dance Hits 94 album art Sandi* & Tony* Sandi* & Tony* - Dance Hits 94(CD, EP) ZG ZOE music CD001-94 Croatia 1994 Sell This Version
MC - 002 Tony Cetinski - Ja Sam Zaljubljen album art Tony* Ja Sam Zaljubljen(Cass, EP) ZG ZOE Music MC - 002 Croatia 1994 Sell This Version
Promo 002 Tony C* Promo Cede(CD, Single, Promo) Cantus (3) Promo 002 Croatia 2000 Sell This Version
none Tony Cetinski - Sigurni album art Erato (6) & Tony* Erato (6) & Tony* - Sigurni(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2005 Sell This Version
none Tony Cetinski - Oprostija Bi Sve album art Buđenje Feat. Tony* Buđenje Feat. Tony* - Oprostija Bi Sve(CD, Single, Promo) Scardona none Croatia 2005 Sell This Version
CD 431-12 Tony Cetinski - Opet Si Pobijedila [EP] album art Tony* Opet Si Pobijedila [EP](CD, EP, Promo, Car) Aquarius Records (2) CD 431-12 Croatia 2012 Sell This Version
none Tony Cetinski - Trebam Te!  album art Tony Cetinski Trebam Te! (CD, Single) Hrabri Medo none Croatia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit