Jack Vreeswijk

Real Name:
Lars Jacob Jack Vreeswijk
Profile:
Swedish ballad singer, song lyricist and composer born January 25, 1964. Son of Cornelis Vreeswijk.
Variations:

Jack Vreeswijk Discography Tracks

Albums

Jack Vreeswijk - Is I Magen album art Jack Vreeswijk Is I Magen (Album) Sonet Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
JACKPROMO 01 Jack Vreeswijk - Från Kommande Album album art Jack Vreeswijk Från Kommande Album(CD, Album, Smplr) MNW JACKPROMO 01 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MNWCD 392 Jack Vreeswijk - Underbart album art Jack Vreeswijk Underbart(CD, Album) MNW MNWCD 392 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
LHICD0083 Jack Vreeswijk - Sjunger Vreeswijk album art Jack Vreeswijk Sjunger Vreeswijk(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0083 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
ATZ1225 Jack Vreeswijk - Wichita album art Jack Vreeswijk Wichita(CD, Album) Atenzia Records ATZ1225 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

575-804-2 Jack Vreeswijk - Mina Gamla Skor album art Jack Vreeswijk Mina Gamla Skor(CD, Single) Sonet 575-804-2 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
576 870-2 Jack Vreeswijk - Min Stad album art Jack Vreeswijk Min Stad(CD, Single) Sonet 576 870-2 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
576 524-2 Jack Vreeswijk - Hon Har album art Jack Vreeswijk Hon Har(CD, Single) Sonet 576 524-2 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version