Wally Waller

Wally Waller

Real Name:
Alan Edward Waller
Profile:
English musician, songwriter and producer, born 9 April 1944 in Barnehurst, Kent.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a794011]

Artist

Wally Waller Discography Tracks

Albums

STAG-O-040 Various Look For The Question Mark Various - In Fuzz We Trust (60s Psych - And Garage Legends Salute The Fuzztones)(2xLP, Album) Stag-O-Lee STAG-O-040 Germany 2013 Sell This Version