Mario Vargas Llosa

Mario Vargas Llosa

Real Name:
Jorge Mario Pedro Vargas Llosa
Profile:
Peruvian writer, politician, journalist, essayist born 28 March 1936 in Arequipa, Arequipa, Peru. He was awarded with the Nobel Prize in Literature in 2010.
Sites:
[a794108]

Artist

Mario Vargas Llosa Discography Tracks

Albums

VVAL-12 Mario Vargas Llosa Mario Vargas Llosa(LP, Album) Universidad Nacional Autonoma De Mexico VVAL-12 Mexico 1968 Sell This Version