Wolf Kati

Real Name:
Wolf Katalin
Profile:
Hungarian singer
born September 24, 1974, in Szentendre, Hungary
Sites:
Variations:

Wolf Kati Discography Tracks

Albums

5999888029126 Wolf Kati - Wolf-áramlat album art Wolf Kati Wolf-áramlat(CD, Album) Alexandra Records 5999888029126 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
88697998572 Wolf Kati - Vár A Holnap album art Wolf Kati Vár A Holnap(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697998572 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version
88697853402 Wolf Kati - Az Első X - 10 Dal Az Élő Showból album art Wolf Kati Az Első X - 10 Dal Az Élő Showból(CD, Album) Sony Music, RTL Klub 88697853402 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version
5999887453656 Wolf Kati - Live album art Wolf Kati Live(CD, Album) Magneoton 5999887453656 Hungary 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPS 70528 Wolf Kati - Filmzene album art Ullmann Mónika / Wolf Kati Ullmann Mónika / Wolf Kati - Filmzene(7", Single) Pepita SPS 70528 Hungary 1982 Sell This Version
Wolf Kati - Szerelem, Miért Múlsz? album art Kati Wolf* Szerelem, Miért Múlsz? (Single) Sony Music Entertainment Hungary 2011 Sell This Version
none Wolf Kati - Az, aki voltam / The Last Time album art Wolf Kati Az, aki voltam / The Last Time(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Hungary) none Hungary 2012

Videos (4) Edit