DJ Coone

Real Name:
Koen Bauweraerts
Profile:
Belgian DJ and producer, born 30 May 1983. Currently living in Turnhout, Belgium.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Coone

Albums

541416 502131 DJ Coone - My Dirty Workz album art Coone* My Dirty Workz 541 541416 502131 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
TOFF-024 DJ Coone - The Challenge album art Coone* The Challenge(CD, Album, Mixed, Dig + DVD-V) Toff Music TOFF-024 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
DM542, TOFF-039 DJ Coone - Global Dedication album art Coone* Global Dedication (Album) Toff Music DM542, TOFF-039 US 2013 Sell This Version
DWXCD-08 DJ Coone - Less Is More album art Coone* Less Is More (Album) Dirty Workz DWXCD-08 Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
DWXCD-21 DJ Coone - Trip To Tomorrow album art Coone* Trip To Tomorrow (MiniAlbum) Dirty Workz DWXCD-21 Belgium 2018 Sell This Version
none DJ Coone - This Is Coone 2018-2019 album art Coone* This Is Coone 2018-2019(12xFile, MP3, 320) Dirty Workz none Belgium 2019
DWXCD-034 DJ Coone - Loyalty Is Everything album art Coone* Loyalty Is Everything (Album) Dirty Workz DWXCD-034 Belgium 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PU 101 DJ Coone - Protect The Innocent album art DJ Coone Protect The Innocent Hardball Records PU 101 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
PU 105 DJ Coone - And The Beat Goes On album art DJ Coone And The Beat Goes On Puncher PU 105 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
PU 103 DJ Coone - The Name Of My DJ album art DJ Coone The Name Of My DJ Puncher PU 103 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
ZOO 012 DJ Coone - Love / Nord Station album art DJ Coone Love / Nord Station Zoo Records (4) ZOO 012 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
ZOO 010 DJ Coone - Getting Down album art DJ Coone Getting Down Zoo Records (4) ZOO 010 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
REV-001 DJ Coone - Infected (Reverze Anthem) album art DJ Coone Infected (Reverze Anthem) Zoo Records (4) REV-001 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
GSII 0612 DJ Coone - Pitch Up album art Coone* & Ghost* Coone* & Ghost* - Pitch Up (Single) GS2 GSII 0612 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
DWX 001 DJ Coone - Cracked // Life Is Complex album art Coone* Cracked // Life Is Complex(12") Dirty Workz DWX 001 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
ZOO 016 DJ Coone - Gonna Cum EP album art DJ Coone Gonna Cum EP(12", EP) Zoo Records (4) ZOO 016 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
REV 004 DJ Coone - The Chosen One album art Coone* The Chosen One Zoo Records (4) REV 004 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
DWX-005 DJ Coone - Bounce On Ya Sneakerz / Keep It Whoat album art Coone* Bounce On Ya Sneakerz / Keep It Whoat Dirty Workz DWX-005 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
TB 004 DJ Coone - The Return (Remixes) album art Coone* The Return (Remixes)(12") Tuning Beats TB 004 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
REV-008 DJ Coone - Words From The Gang album art Coone* Feat Mr Ice Coone* Feat Mr Ice - Words From The Gang(12") Zoo Records (4) REV-008 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
DWX-008 DJ Coone - We Don't Care album art Coone* & Ruthless* Coone* & Ruthless* - We Don't Care Dirty Workz DWX-008 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
DWX.006 DJ Coone - My Dirty Workz // Sampler 1 album art Coone* My Dirty Workz // Sampler 1 Dirty Workz DWX.006 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
DWX.007 DJ Coone - Xpress Yourself / My Dirty Workz album art Coone* Xpress Yourself / My Dirty Workz Dirty Workz DWX.007 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
DWX.010 DJ Coone - Earthquake / Fuck Your Request album art Coone* Earthquake / Fuck Your Request Dirty Workz DWX.010 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
ZOOLTD 002 DJ Coone - Words From The Gang album art Coone* Words From The Gang(12", Ltd) Zoo Limited ZOOLTD 002 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version