Niki Belucci

Real Name:
Nikolett Pósán
Profile:
Electro/House She-DJ and producer from Budapest, Hungary.
Born: March 10th 1983
Formerly a porn actress and renown for spinning her decks topless, she's hence known as the Topless DJane.
Founder of Pannonia Records.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Niki Belucci - 1 2 3 4 album art DJ. Niki Belucci* 1 2 3 4 (Album) Mima Music Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9008-03310-1 Niki Belucci - 1 2 3 4 album art Niki Belucci 1 2 3 4(CD, Maxi, Promo) Mima Music 9008-03310-1 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
Niki Belucci - Get Up album art Niki Belucci Get Up (Maxi) Kingdom Kome Cuts Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KAB 034 Niki Belucci Feat. Mesi Niki Belucci Feat. Mesi - Blue Dawn(File, MP3) Karmatronic Records KAB 034 Hungary 2007
BFM00005 Niki Belucci - House Down album art Niki Belucci, Antonyo & Andreas* Niki Belucci, Antonyo & Andreas* - House Down(File, MP3, 320) Be Famous Records BFM00005 2011
DT046 Niki Belucci - Turn Up The Bass album art Niki Belucci Turn Up The Bass(File, MP3, 320) D-Tracks Industry DT046 2013
none Niki Belucci - So High album art Niki Belucci Feat. Don L. Castor Niki Belucci Feat. Don L. Castor - So High(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pannonia Records none Hungary 2013