David Garrison

Real Name:
David Earl Garrison
Profile:
American actor, born 30 June 1952 in Long Branch, New Jersey.
Sites:

David Garrison Discography Tracks

Albums

A1-49108 David Garrison - Show Boat album art Frederica von Stade, Jerry Hadley, Bruce Hubbard, Paige O'Hara, David Garrison, Karla Burns, Robert Nichols, Nancy Culp, Lillian Gish (2), Teresa Stratas, The Ambrosian Opera Chorus, London Sinfonietta Frederica von Stade, Jerry Hadley, Bruce Hubbard, Paige O'Hara, David Garrison, Karla Burns, Robert Nichols, Nancy Culp, Lillian Gish (2), Teresa Stratas, The Ambrosian Opera Chorus, London Sinfonietta - Show Boat(3xLP, Album + Box, Album) EMI Digital, Angel Records A1-49108 US 1988 Sell This Version
David Garrison - Kiss Me, Kate album art Cole Porter, Sam* & Bella Spewack - Josephine BarstowThomas HampsonKim CriswellGeorge DvorskyKarla BurnsDamon EvansRobert NicholsDavid Garrison - John McGlinn, Ambrosian Chorus*London Sinfonietta Cole Porter, Sam* & Bella Spewack - Josephine BarstowThomas HampsonKim CriswellGeorge DvorskyKarla BurnsDamon EvansRobert NicholsDavid Garrison - John McGlinn, Ambrosian Chorus*London Sinfonietta - Kiss Me, Kate (Album) EMI Digital US 1990 Sell This Version
David Garrison - On The Town album art Michael Tilson Thomas, Thomas HampsonDavid GarrisonKurt OllmannTyne Daly, London Symphony Orchestra* Michael Tilson Thomas, Thomas HampsonDavid GarrisonKurt OllmannTyne Daly, London Symphony Orchestra* - On The Town (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Europe 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit