U-Ness

U-Ness

Real Name:
Youness Raji
Profile:
Morrocan-Belgian house music producer born 1979. Established SoulHeat Records in 2006. Works in association with JedSet as J&S and U-Ness & JedSet.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | U-Ness

U-Ness Discography

Albums

SHA 001 U-Ness & JedSet U-Ness & JedSet - Endless Landscapes(13xFile, MP3, 320) SoulHeat Records SHA 001 Belgium 2007
SHA 002 U-Ness 2wenty4our7even(15xFile, MP3, 320) SoulHeat Records SHA 002 Belgium 2007

Singles & EPs

SHR 008C U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott - Tangier's Heat (DJ Tools & Lounge Version)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 008C Belgium 2007
SHR 013B U-Ness So Fine (Acoustic + DJ Tools)(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 013B Belgium 2007
SHR 008B U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott - Tangier's Heat (Acappella Version)(File, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 008B Belgium 2007
SHR 013 U-Ness So Fine(10xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 013 Belgium 2007
SHR 004 U-Ness & JedSet U-Ness & JedSet - Love's About(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 004 Belgium 2007
SHR 008 U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott U-Ness Feat Elaine Suzy-Scott - Tangier's Heat(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Soulheat Records SHR 008 Belgium 2007
SHR 002 U-Ness Heartbeat(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 002 Belgium 2007
QOH021 U-Ness feat. Fazee U-Ness feat. Fazee - Soulmate (Remixes)(6xFile, MP3, Single) Queep Organic House QOH021 UK 2007
SHR 020B U-Ness Feat Robina U-Ness Feat Robina - A Tu Lado (Part 2)(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 020B Belgium 2008
SHR 020 U-Ness Feat Robina U-Ness Feat Robina - A Tu Lado(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 020 Belgium 2008
SHR 036 U-Ness Feat Robina U-Ness Feat Robina - Mesmerising Luv(10xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 036 Belgium 2009
SHR 030B U-Ness Never Let U Back (Part 2)(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 030B Belgium 2009
SHR 027 U-Ness & JedSet Feat The 44th President U-Ness & JedSet Feat The 44th President - Change Has Come(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 027 Belgium 2009
SHREX 02 U-Ness & JedSet U-Ness & JedSet - The Street Of Marrakech(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHREX 02 Belgium 2009
SHR 030 U-Ness Never Let U Back(11xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 030 Belgium 2009
SHR 043CLEX U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson - Push The Feeling On (The Classic Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 043CLEX Belgium 2010
SHR 043B U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson - Push The Feeling On (Part 2)(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 043B Belgium 2010
SHR 043 U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson U-Ness & JedSet Feat Marcus Pearson - Push The Feeling On(11xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 043 Belgium 2010
SHR044 U-Ness Featuring Robina U-Ness Featuring Robina - A Tu Lado 2010(6xFile, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR044 Belgium 2010
SHR 042 Tom De Neef + U-Ness & JedSet Feat. Kaysee Tom De Neef + U-Ness & JedSet Feat. Kaysee - Your Time (2Night)(10xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 042 Belgium 2010
SHR 043BEXL U-Ness & JedSet Feat. Marcus Pearson U-Ness & JedSet Feat. Marcus Pearson - Push The Feeling On (Main Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR 043BEXL Belgium 2010
SHR057 U-Ness Vs JedSet Featuring Loréna* & Robina U-Ness Vs JedSet Featuring Loréna* & Robina - Missing Tu Lado (The Bootleg)(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR057 Belgium 2011
SHR056 U-Ness & JedSet Featuring Loréna* U-Ness & JedSet Featuring Loréna* - Missing(13xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) SoulHeat Records SHR056 Belgium 2011