Kenny Pickett

Real Name:
Kenneth George Pickett
Profile:
British vocalist, born 3 September 1942 in Ware, Hertfordshire, England, died 10 January 1997.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PRO 2 Kenny Pickett - Got A Gun album art Kenny Pickett Got A Gun(7", Single, Promo) F-Beat PRO 2 UK 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit