Richard Royal "Duck" Baker IV

Real Name:
Richard Royall Baker IV
Profile:
American fingerstyle guitarist, born 30 July 1949 in Washington D.C., USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SNKF 167 Duck Baker - Kid On The Mountain - Irish, Scottish & English Fiddle Tunes For The Fingerpicking Guitarist album art Richard Royal Baker IV* Kid On The Mountain - Irish, Scottish & English Fiddle Tunes For The Fingerpicking Guitarist(LP, Album) Kicking Mule Records, Sonet SNKF 167 UK 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit