Thomas McElroy

Real Name:
Thomas Derrick McElroy
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

MCA-23668 Thomas McElroy - Higher (Good God Ahmighty) (Extended Remix) album art Moses Tyson, Jr. Moses Tyson, Jr. - Higher (Good God Ahmighty) (Extended Remix)(12") MCA Records MCA-23668 US 1986 Sell This Version
4-86168 Thomas McElroy - Lies album art En Vogue En Vogue - Lies(Cass, Maxi) Atlantic 4-86168 US 1990 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Stone Cold Gentleman album art Ralph Tresvant Featuring Bobby Brown Ralph Tresvant Featuring Bobby Brown - Stone Cold Gentleman (Maxi, Single) MCA Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
7567-92296-2 Thomas McElroy - Runaway Love album art En Vogue Runaway Love (Extended Version) En Vogue - Runaway Love(CD, EP) EastWest Records America 7567-92296-2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Vocals

Thomas McElroy - Jealousy album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Jealousy (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, King Jay Records, Tommy Boy Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Lean On Me album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Lean On Me (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Why You Treat Me So Bad album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Why You Treat Me So Bad (Single) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
FZT 44335 Thomas McElroy - A Woman's Touch album art Kathy Mathis Kathy Mathis - A Woman's Touch(Cass, Album) Tabu Records FZT 44335 US 1988 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Born To Sing album art En Vogue En Vogue - Born To Sing (Album) Atlantic US 1990 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Remix To Sing album art En Vogue En Vogue - Remix To Sing (EP, Comp) EastWest Records America US 1991 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Funky Divas album art En Vogue En Vogue - Funky Divas (Album) EastWest Records America, EastWest Europe 1992 Sell This Version
64231-2 Thomas McElroy - Don't Let Go (Love) album art En Vogue Hold On (LP Version) En Vogue - Don't Let Go (Love)(CD, Single, Sli) EastWest Records America 64231-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
7559-63785-2 Thomas McElroy - No Fool, No More album art En Vogue Hold On (Tuff Jam Radio Mix) En Vogue - No Fool, No More(CD, Maxi) EastWest Records America 7559-63785-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
7559-63796-2, E3796CD Thomas McElroy - Hold On album art En Vogue En Vogue - Hold On(CD, Single) EastWest, EastWest 7559-63796-2, E3796CD Europe 1998 Sell This Version
7559-62322-2 Thomas McElroy - Best Of En Vogue album art En Vogue Hold On and 5 more… En Vogue - Best Of En Vogue(CD, Comp) EastWest 7559-62322-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Thomas McElroy - Lean On Me album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Lean On Me (Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Jealousy album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Jealousy (Maxi, Single) Warner Bros. Records, King Jay Records, Tommy Boy Europe 1986 Sell This Version
9 25653-2 Thomas McElroy - Love Is Such A Funny Game album art Michael Cooper Michael Cooper - Love Is Such A Funny Game(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 25653-2 US 1987 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Why You Treat Me So Bad album art Club Nouveau Club Nouveau - Why You Treat Me So Bad (Single) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
835 549-2 Thomas McElroy - Who? album art Tony! Toni! Toné! Tony! Toni! Toné! - Who?(CD, Album) Polydor, Urban (2), Wing Records 835 549-2 Europe 1988 Sell This Version
FZT 44335 Thomas McElroy - A Woman's Touch album art Kathy Mathis Kathy Mathis - A Woman's Touch(Cass, Album) Tabu Records FZT 44335 US 1988 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - My Gift To You album art Alexander O'Neal The Little Drummer Boy Alexander O'Neal - My Gift To You (Album) Tabu Records Europe 1988 Sell This Version
837 313-1 Thomas McElroy - Here I Am album art Sharon Bryant Sharon Bryant - Here I Am(LP, Album) Wing Records 837 313-1 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
81994-1 Thomas McElroy - FM² album art Foster & McElroy Around The World In 80 Beats Foster & McElroy - FM²(LP, Album) Atlantic 81994-1 US 1989 Sell This Version
Thomas McElroy - Born To Sing album art En Vogue En Vogue - Born To Sing (Album) Atlantic US 1990 Sell This Version