Khia

Khia

Real Name:
Khia Chambers
Profile:
US-american rapper, songwriter, singer, and record producer. Born on November 8, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Khia

Khia Discography

Albums

Khia Featuring DSD* Khia Featuring DSD* - Thug Misses (Album) Artemis Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Khia Gangstress (Album) Phase One Communications US 2006 Sell This Version
BCR-4020-2 Khia Nasti Muzik(CD, Album) Big Cat Records (2), Thug Misses Entertainment, Tommy Boy BCR-4020-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Khia MotorMouf AKA Khia Shamone(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Thug Misses Entertainment none US 2012
none Khia Shamone* Love Locs(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Thug Misses Entertainment none US 2014
none Khia QueenDomCum(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Thug Misses Entertainment none 2016

Singles & EPs

Khia My Neck,My Back (Lick It) (Single, Maxi) Epic Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Khia F*#k Dem Other Hoes / Lick My Neck(12") Dirty Brown Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
WR-316-2 DSD (The Dirty South Divas)* featuring Khia DSD (The Dirty South Divas)* featuring Khia - Play Wit It(CD, Maxi) Warlock Records, Inc., Dirty Down Records WR-316-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
ARTCD-163 Khia The K-Wang(CD, Single, Promo) Artemis Records ARTCD-163 US 2002 Sell This Version
ARTLP-19 Khia The K-Wang (Radio Remixes)(12", Promo, Maxi) Artemis Records ARTLP-19 US 2002 Sell This Version
PR 301610 Trick Daddy Featuring Khia & Tampa Tony Trick Daddy Featuring Khia & Tampa Tony - J.O.D.D.(12", Promo) Slip-N-Slide Records PR 301610 US 2004 Sell This Version
Janet* featuring Khia Janet* featuring Khia - So Excited (Single) Virgin, EMI US 2006 Sell This Version
PH 332 Khia Snatch Da Kat Back (CD, Single, Promo) Warlock Records PH 332 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Khia Be Your Lady(4xFile, MP3, Single) Big Cat Records (2) none US 2008
none Khia featuring Gucci Mane Khia featuring Gucci Mane - What They Do(5xFile, MP3, Maxi) Big Cat Records (2) none US 2008

Compilations

63273 DJ Scream (5) Presents Khia DJ Scream (5) Presents Khia - Boss Lady(CD, Comp, Mixed) Big Cat Records (2) 63273 US 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none DSD* feat. KHIA* DSD* feat. KHIA* - Look Back At It(CDr, Promo) Warlock Records, Inc. none US 2002 Sell This Version