Khia

Real Name:
Khia Chambers
Profile:
US-american rapper, songwriter, singer, and record producer. Born on November 8, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Khia

Albums

Khia - Thug Misses album art Khia Featuring DSD* Khia Featuring DSD* - Thug Misses (Album) Artemis Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
ARTCD-154 Khia - Thug Misses (Clean Album) album art Khia Thug Misses (Clean Album)(CD, Album, Promo, Cle) Artemis Records ARTCD-154 US 2002 Sell This Version
Khia - Gangstress album art Khia Gangstress (Album) Phase One Communications US 2006 Sell This Version
BCR-4020-2 Khia - Nasti Muzik album art Khia Nasti Muzik(CD, Album) Big Cat Records (2), Thug Misses Entertainment, Tommy Boy BCR-4020-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Khia - MotorMouf AKA Khia Shamone album art Khia MotorMouf AKA Khia Shamone(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Thug Misses Entertainment none US 2012
none Khia - Love Locs album art Khia Shamone* Love Locs(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Thug Misses Entertainment none US 2014
none Khia - QueenDomCum album art Khia QueenDomCum(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Thug Misses Entertainment none 2016

Singles & EPs

Khia - My Neck, My Back (Lick It) album art Khia My Neck, My Back (Lick It) (Maxi, Single) Epic Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Khia - F*#k Dem Other Hoes / Lick My Neck album art Khia F*#k Dem Other Hoes / Lick My Neck(12") Dirty Brown Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
Khia - The K-Wang album art Khia The K-Wang (Single, Maxi) Artemis Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Khia - Play Wit It album art DSD (The Dirty South Divas)* Featuring Khia DSD (The Dirty South Divas)* Featuring Khia - Play Wit It (Maxi) Warlock Records, Inc., Dirty Down Records US 2002 Sell This Version
none Khia - My Neck, My Back (Lick It) / The K-Wang album art Khia My Neck, My Back (Lick It) / The K-Wang(CD, Maxi, Promo) Dirty Down Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Khia - Look Back At It album art DSD* feat. KHIA* DSD* feat. KHIA* - Look Back At It(CDr, Single, Promo) Warlock Records, Inc. none US 2002 Sell This Version
PR 301610 Khia - J.O.D.D. album art Trick Daddy Featuring Khia & Tampa Tony Trick Daddy Featuring Khia & Tampa Tony - J.O.D.D.(12", Promo) Slip-N-Slide Records PR 301610 US 2004 Sell This Version
Khia - So Excited album art Janet* featuring Khia Janet* featuring Khia - So Excited (Single) Virgin, EMI US 2006 Sell This Version
PH 332 Khia - Snatch Da Kat Back album art Khia Snatch Da Kat Back(CD, Single, Promo) Warlock Records PH 332 US 2006 Sell This Version
Khia - Be Your Lady album art Khia Be Your Lady (Single) Big Cat Records (2) US 2008 Sell This Version
Khia - What They Do album art Khia What They Do (Maxi) Big Cat Records (2) US 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

63273 Khia - Boss Lady album art DJ Scream (5) Presents Khia DJ Scream (5) Presents Khia - Boss Lady(CD, Comp, Mixed) Big Cat Records (2) 63273 US 2008 Sell This Version