Loeki Knol

Profile:
Dutch singer.
Born March 8, 1948 at Uithuizermeeden (Netherlands).
Aliases:

Albums

16-25.068-7 Loeki Knol - Loeki Looks Around album art Loeki Knol Loeki Looks Around(LP, Album) BASF 16-25.068-7 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
2925 514 Loeki Knol - Loeki Knol album art Loeki Knol Loeki Knol(LP, Album) Harlekijn 2925 514 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
2925 529 Loeki Knol - Op Goed Geluk album art Loeki Knol Op Goed Geluk(LP) Harlekijn 2925 529 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

05 15335-6 Loeki Knol - Falling In Love With You album art Loeki Knol Falling In Love With You(7", Single) BASF 05 15335-6 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
2104 604 Loeki Knol - Algebra album art Loeki Knol Algebra(7", Single) Harlekijn, Polydor 2104 604 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
2104 607 Loeki Knol - Ik Zal De Wereld Laten Zien Dat Ik Kan Dansen album art Loeki Knol Ik Zal De Wereld Laten Zien Dat Ik Kan Dansen(7") Polydor 2104 607 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

June 24, 2014
Loeki Looks Around (LP, Album, BASF 16 25068-7, Netherlands, 1972)

Videos (1) Edit