Marc Bélanger

Real Name:
(Joseph Charles) Marc Bélanger
Profile:
Canadian violinist, violist, arranger, composer, and professor, born 30 July 1940 in Québec City, Québec, Canada. Son of Edwin Bélanger, brother of Guy Bélanger (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: