Phil Vetter

Real Name:
Philip Vetter
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 17 January 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

rwt 477.0617.020 Phil Vetter - Say Goodbye To The Moment album art Phil Vetter Say Goodbye To The Moment(CD, Album, Dig) Redwinetunes, Pias, Substanz Records rwt 477.0617.020 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Phil Vetter - Songs From The Forthcoming Debut album art Phil Vetter Songs From The Forthcoming Debut(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label (Phil Vetter Self-released) none 2006 Sell This Version
100462 Phil Vetter - I Pretend My Room's A Sailing Boat... album art Phil Vetter...* I Pretend My Room's A Sailing Boat...(CD) Phonector, Hausboot Entertainment 100462 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Phil Vetter - 42 album art Phil Vetter 42(CD, Album) Hausboot Entertainment none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
hbpv 001 2015 Phil Vetter - 20 Favourites album art Phil Vetter 20 Favourites(2xLP, Album) Hausboot Entertainment hbpv 001 2015 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Phil Vetter - Das Blaue vom Himmel album art Phil Vetter Das Blaue vom Himmel(CD, Album) Hausboot Entertainment none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
09 Phil Vetter - Backyard Variations album art Phil Vetter Backyard Variations(LP, Album, Ltd, Num, 180) Hausboot Entertainment 09 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Phil Vetter - Geschafft album art Phil Vetter Geschafft(CDr) Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit