Jeanette Dimech

Real Name:
Janette Anne Dimech
Profile:
Born October 10, 1951 in London (UK).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

233 Jeanette Dimech - Кругозор №8/1983 album art Various Сердце Поэта (as Жанетта Кристоф) and 1 more… Various - Кругозор №8/1983(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 233 USSR 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

L. P. 200477, 200477, 300477, LP 300477 Jeanette Dimech - Arpa Y Ritmo Vol. 4 album art Various Calate Niña (as J. Dimech) Various - Arpa Y Ritmo Vol. 4(LP, Comp, Mono) Discos Fuentes, Discos Fuentes, Discos Fuentes, Discos Fuentes L. P. 200477, 200477, 300477, LP 300477 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version