Kate Nash

Real Name:
Kate Marie Nash
Profile:
English singer and songwriter.

She was born 6 July 1987 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

1743143 Made Of Bricks — Kate Nash Kate Nash Made Of Bricks (Album) Polydor, Fiction Records 1743143 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2738005 My Best Friend Is You — Kate Nash Kate Nash My Best Friend Is You (Album) Fiction Records 2738005 UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HSE-60158 Girl Talk — Kate Nash Kate Nash Girl Talk (Album) Have 10p Records HSE-60158 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GGR002CD Yesterday Was Forever — Kate Nash Kate Nash Yesterday Was Forever (Album) Girl Gang Records GGR002CD UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

1744949 Mouthwash — Kate Nash Kate Nash Mouthwash (Single) Fiction Records 1744949 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KN1 Foundations — Kate Nash Kate Nash Foundations (Single, Maxi, EP) Polydor KN1 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Pumpkin Soup — Kate Nash Kate Nash Pumpkin Soup (Single) Fiction Records none UK, Europe & US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOMO4 Caroline's A Victim — Kate Nash Kate Nash Caroline's A Victim (Single) Moshi Moshi Records MOMO4 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fritz Radiokonzert - iTunes Session — Kate Nash Kate Nash Fritz Radiokonzert - iTunes Session(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Polydor none UK 2007
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MERRY1 Merry Happy — Kate Nash Kate Nash Merry Happy (Single) Fiction Records MERRY1 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Postcard From London — Kate Nash Ray Davies Featuring Kate Nash Ray Davies Featuring Kate Nash - Postcard From London(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KN6 Later On — Kate Nash Kate Nash Later On (Single) Fiction Records KN6 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2741839 Kiss That Grrrl — Kate Nash Kate Nash Kiss That Grrrl (Single) Fiction Records 2741839 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KN4 Do-Wah-Doo — Kate Nash Kate Nash Do-Wah-Doo (Single) Fiction Records KN4 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none iTunes Festival: London 2010 — Kate Nash Kate Nash iTunes Festival: London 2010(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Polydor none UK & Europe 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2766459 I've Got A Secret — Kate Nash Kate Nash I've Got A Secret(7", Ltd) Fiction Records 2766459 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Death Proof EP — Kate Nash Kate Nash Death Proof EP (EP) Have 10p Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Kate Nash Under-Estimate The Girl(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Universal Music Operations Ltd. none UK, Europe & US 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HAVE10P2 The Thin Kids Theme — Kate Nash The Thin Kids With Kate Nash The Thin Kids With Kate Nash - The Thin Kids Theme(7", Single) Have 10p Records HAVE10P2 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Have Faith With Kate Nash This Christmas — Kate Nash Kate Nash Feat. The Tuts (2) Kate Nash Feat. The Tuts (2) - Have Faith With Kate Nash This Christmas (EP) Have 10p Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fri-end — Kate Nash Kate Nash Fri-end (Single, Maxi) Have 10p Records none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none 3AM — Kate Nash Kate Nash 3AM(CDr, Single, Promo) Have 10p Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Hey, Asshole — Kate Nash Watsky Feat. Kate Nash Watsky Feat. Kate Nash - Hey, Asshole(File, AAC, Single) Steel Wool Records none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
10P004 Free My Pussy — Kate Nash Kate Nash Free My Pussy(7", Shape, Ltd, Red) Have 10p Records 10P004 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Kate Nash Ohmygod!(CDr, Single, Promo) Have 10p Records, Fontana none UK 2013 Sell This Version