Лена Катина

Real Name:
Елена Сергеевна Катина
Profile:
Lena Katina (born October 04, 1984) is a singer, songwriter, actress and Russian philanthropist. She rose to fame in early 2000 when she joined the Russian duo t.A.T.u.
In 2011 she released her first solo single "Never Forget" which reached top positions of pop charts in Latin America and Russia. First Russian artist to have #1 song in American charts.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Лена Катина - European Fan Weekend 2013 Live album art Lena Katina* European Fan Weekend 2013 Live (Album) Katina Music Inc. US 2014 Sell This Version
Лена Катина - This Is Who I Am album art Lena Katina* This Is Who I Am (Album) Katina Music Inc. Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Лена Катина - Esta Soy Yo album art Lena Katina* Esta Soy Yo (Album) Katina Music Inc. 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Лена Катина - Lost In This Dance (Pridefest Mix) album art Lena Katina* Lost In This Dance (Pridefest Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none US 2010
Лена Катина - Never Forget album art Lena Katina* Never Forget (Single) Such Much Production US 2011 Sell This Version
none Лена Катина - Keep On Breathing album art Lena Katina* Keep On Breathing(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label none 2011
Лена Катина - Melody album art Clark Owen feat. Lena Katina* Clark Owen feat. Lena Katina* - Melody (Single) Transformer Music (3), 100Songs Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Лена Катина - Shot album art T-killah ft. Lena Katina* T-killah ft. Lena Katina* - Shot(File, MP3, Single, 320) LLC Star Technology none 2012
none Лена Катина - RAWsession - 07.14.11 album art Lena Katina* RAWsession - 07.14.11(3xFile, AAC, Single) Not On Label none US 2012
Лена Катина - Lift Me Up album art Lena Katina* Lift Me Up (Single) Katina Music Inc. 2013 Sell This Version
Лена Катина - Levántame  album art Lena Katina* Levántame (Single) Katina Music Inc. 2013
none Лена Катина - Paradise album art Sergio Galoyan* Feat. Lena Katina* Sergio Galoyan* Feat. Lena Katina* - Paradise(7xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Broma16 none 2013
Лена Катина - Who I Am album art Lena Katina* Who I Am (Single) Maqueta 2014 Sell This Version
none Лена Катина - Любовь в Каждом Мгновении album art Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в Каждом Мгновении(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Лена Катина - Century album art Re:boot Feat. Lena Katina* Re:boot Feat. Lena Katina* - Century(File, AAC, Single, 256) Srviced none 2014
none Лена Катина - Я - это я album art Lena Katina* Я - это я(File, AAC, Single, 256) Katina Music Inc. none 2014
none Лена Катина - Любовь в каждом мгновении (Remixes) album art Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в каждом мгновении (Remixes)(7xFile, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
Лена Катина - An Invitation album art Lena Katina* An Invitation (Single) Katina Music Inc., Maqueta Italy 2015 Sell This Version
none Лена Катина - No Voy A Olvidarte (Maragakis Remix) album art Lena Katina* No Voy A Olvidarte (Maragakis Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Katina Music Inc. none 2016
none Лена Катина - Here I Go Again album art Daddy Mercury Feat. Lena Katina* Daddy Mercury Feat. Lena Katina* - Here I Go Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2017
none Лена Катина - Silent Hills album art Lena Katina* Feat. Jus Grata Lena Katina* Feat. Jus Grata - Silent Hills(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2017
none Лена Катина - Куришь album art Lena Katina* Куришь(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2018
none Лена Катина - Макдоналдс album art Lena Katina* Макдоналдс(File, MP3, Single, 320) Katina Music Inc. none Russia 2018
none Лена Катина - После Нас album art Lena Katina* После Нас(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2018
none Лена Катина - Косы  album art Lena Katina* Косы (File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2018