Лена Катина

Лена Катина

Real Name:
Елена Сергеевна Катина
Profile:
Lena Katina (born October 04, 1984) is a singer, songwriter, actress and Russian philanthropist. She rose to fame in early 2000 when she joined the Russian duo t.A.T.u.
In 2011 she released her first solo single "Never Forget" which reached top positions of pop charts in Latin America and Russia. First Russian artist to have #1 song in American charts.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Лена Катина Discography Tracks

Albums

Lena Katina* European Fan Weekend 2013 Live (Album) Katina Music Inc. US 2014 Sell This Version
Lena Katina* This Is Who I Am (Album) Katina Music Inc. Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Lena Katina* Esta Soy Yo (Album) Katina Music Inc. 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lena Katina* Lost In This Dance (Pridefest Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none US 2010
Lena Katina* Never Forget (Single) Such Much Production US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lena Katina* Keep On Breathing(File, MP3, Single, 256) Not On Label none 2011
Clark Owen feat. Lena Katina* Clark Owen feat. Lena Katina* - Melody (Single) Transformer Music, 100Songs Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none T-killah ft. Lena Katina* T-killah ft. Lena Katina* - Shot(File, MP3, Single, 320) LLC Star Technology none 2012
none Lena Katina* RAWsession - 07.14.11(3xFile, Single, AAC) Not On Label none US 2012
Lena Katina* Lift Me Up (Single) Katina Music Inc. 2013 Sell This Version
Lena Katina* Levántame (Single) Katina Music Inc. 2013
none Sergio Galoyan* Feat. Lena Katina* Sergio Galoyan* Feat. Lena Katina* - Paradise(7xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Broma16 none 2013
Lena Katina* Who I Am (Single) Maqueta 2014 Sell This Version
none Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в Каждом Мгновении(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Re:boot Feat. Lena Katina* Re:boot Feat. Lena Katina* - Century(File, AAC, Single, 256) Srviced none 2014
none Lena Katina* Я - это я(File, AAC, Single, 256) Katina Music Inc. none 2014
none Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* Юля Волкова, Лена Катина, Лигалайз* & Майк Томпкинс* - Любовь в каждом мгновении (Remixes)(7xFile, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2014
Noemi Smorra Feat, Lena Katina* Noemi Smorra Feat, Lena Katina* - Golden Leaves (Single) Maqueta Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Lena Katina* An Invitation (Single) Katina Music Inc., Maqueta Italy 2015 Sell This Version
none Lena Katina* No Voy A Olvidarte (Maragakis Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Katina Music Inc. none 2016
none Lena Katina* Feat. Jus Grata Lena Katina* Feat. Jus Grata - Silent Hills(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lena Katina Self-released) none Russia 2017

Videos

none Dave Audé Feat. Lena Katina* Dave Audé Feat. Lena Katina* - Never Forget (DVDr, DVD-V, NTSC, Promo) Audacious Records none US 2012 Sell This Version