DJ Hendrixx

DJ Hendrixx

Real Name:
Vincent Hendriks
Profile:
Dutch DJ / producer, born on May 7, 1968. His most successful project was the house act The Course in the 90s.
Aliases:
[a798871]

Artist

DJ Hendrixx Discography Tracks

DJ Mixes

74321302602 DJ Hendrixx Strictly Trance 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) Legal Records 74321302602 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321302592, 74321 30259 2 DJ Hendrixx Strictly Mellow 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) Legal Records, Legal Records 74321302592, 74321 30259 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version