Miwako Okuda

Real Name:
奥田美和子 (Okuda Miwako)
Profile:
Japanese singer.
Born 1982, February 13.

Major debut in 2000.
Sites:
Variations:

Miwako Okuda Discography Tracks

Albums

BVCR-11071 Miwako Okuda - 二人 album art 奥田美和子* 二人(CD, Album) BMG BVCR-11071 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Miwako Okuda - 君を想う album art 奥田美和子* 君を想う (Album) BMG Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRCL-4856 Miwako Okuda - tsu-ki album art Miwako Okuda tsu-ki(CD, Single) Sony Records SRCL-4856 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
SRCL-4725 Miwako Okuda - Shizuku album art Miwako Okuda Shizuku(CD, Maxi) Sony Records SRCL-4725 Japan 2000 Sell This Version