Jeffrey Osborne

Real Name:
Jeffrey Linton Osborne
Profile:
American funk and R&B musician (born on March, 9th 1948 in Providence, RI, USA).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SP-4896 Jeffrey Osborne - Jeffrey Osborne album art Jeffrey Osborne Jeffrey Osborne (Album) A&M Records SP-4896 US 1982 Sell This Version
SP-4940 Jeffrey Osborne - Stay With Me Tonight album art Jeffrey Osborne Stay With Me Tonight (Album) A&M Records SP-4940 US 1983 Sell This Version
AMLX 65017 Jeffrey Osborne - Don't Stop album art Jeffrey Osborne Don't Stop (Album) A&M Records AMLX 65017 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
AMP-28153 Jeffrey Osborne - Emotional album art Jeffrey Osborne Emotional (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records AMP-28153 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
395 205-4 Jeffrey Osborne - One Love - One Dream album art Jeffrey Osborne One Love - One Dream (Album) A&M Records 395 205-4 Indonesia 1988 Sell This Version
MW 2006 Jeffrey Osborne - In Concert album art Jeffery Osborne*, Kim Jocelyn Brown* Jeffery Osborne*, Kim Jocelyn Brown* - In Concert(LP, Album) Music World (18) MW 2006 Nigeria 1988 Sell This Version
150.8105 Jeffrey Osborne - Only Human album art Jeffrey Osborne Only Human (Album) Arista 150.8105 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
5141613462 Jeffrey Osborne - Something Warm For Christmas album art Jeffrey Osborne Something Warm For Christmas (Album) Modern Records 5141613462 US 1997 Sell This Version
PADV 82170-2 Jeffrey Osborne - That's For Sure album art Jeffrey Osborne That's For Sure (Album) Private Music PADV 82170-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
0149052KOC Jeffrey Osborne - Music Is Life album art Jeffrey Osborne Music Is Life (Album) Koch Records 0149052KOC Europe 2003 Sell This Version
KOC CD 5827 Jeffrey Osborne - From The Soul album art Jeffrey Osborne From The Soul (Album) Koch Records KOC CD 5827 US 2005 Sell This Version
27429-D Jeffrey Osborne - A Time For Love album art Jeffrey Osborne A Time For Love(CD, Album) Saguaro Road Records 27429-D US 2013 Sell This Version
ART7051 Jeffrey Osborne - Worth It All album art Jeffrey Osborne Worth It All(CD, Album) Artistry Music ART7051 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AMS 12.9271 Jeffrey Osborne - New Love album art Jeffrey Osborne New Love A&M Records AMS 12.9271 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
USA 1223 Jeffrey Osborne - Eenie Meenie / You Were Made To Love album art Jeffrey Osborne Eenie Meenie / You Were Made To Love (Single) A&M Records USA 1223 UK 1982 Sell This Version
2410-S Jeffrey Osborne - I Really Don't Need No Light album art Jeffrey Osborne I Really Don't Need No Light (Single) A&M Records 2410-S US 1982 Sell This Version
75021 8639 7 Jeffrey Osborne - On The Wings Of Love / I Really Don't Need No Light album art Jeffrey Osborne On The Wings Of Love / I Really Don't Need No Light (Single) A&M Records, Collectables 75021 8639 7 US 1982 Sell This Version
AMP-748 Jeffrey Osborne - Who You Talkin' To? / Congratulations album art Jeffrey Osborne Who You Talkin' To? / Congratulations (Single) A&M Records AMP-748 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
USA 1225 Jeffrey Osborne - On The Wings Of Love / I'm Beggin' album art Jeffrey Osborne On The Wings Of Love / I'm Beggin' (Single) A&M Records USA 1225 UK 1982 Sell This Version
47.047 Jeffrey Osborne - On The Wings Of Love  album art Jeffrey Osborne On The Wings Of Love (7", Single) A&M Records 47.047 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
AM-2561 Jeffrey Osborne - Don't You Get So Mad album art Jeffrey Osborne Don't You Get So Mad (Single) A&M Records AM-2561 US 1983 Sell This Version
SP-12089 Jeffrey Osborne - Plane Love album art Jeffrey Osborne Plane Love (Maxi, Single) A&M Records SP-12089 US 1983 Sell This Version
AMs 9756 Jeffrey Osborne - We're Going All The Way album art Jeffrey Osborne We're Going All The Way (Single) A&M Records AMs 9756 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
AM-2591 Jeffrey Osborne - Stay With Me Tonight album art Jeffrey Osborne Stay With Me Tonight (Single, Maxi) A&M Records AM-2591 US 1983 Sell This Version
AM-2724 Jeffrey Osborne - Let Me Know album art Jeffrey Osborne Let Me Know (Single) A&M Records AM-2724 US 1984 Sell This Version