Pete Bellis

Real Name:
Pantelis Bellis
Profile:
Pete Bellis was born 29.04.1983 in Florina, a small town in Northern Greece. He had always a special relationship with music. His first real direct contact though was in 18 years when he started DJing in different local bars and cafes.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a800600]

Artist

Pete Bellis Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

BELR079 Pete Bellis Shopping Therapy(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bellarine Recordings BELR079 Australia 2007