Sam Sparro

Real Name:
Samuel Frankland Falson
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 8 November 1983 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Sam Sparro - Sam Sparro album art Sam Sparro Sam Sparro (Album) Modus Vivendi Music, Island Records none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
4643822 Sam Sparro - Return To Paradise album art Sam Sparro Return To Paradise (Album) EMI 4643822 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - Boombox Eternal album art Sam Sparro Boombox Eternal (Album) Sparro none 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sam Sparro - 21st Century Life album art Sam Sparro 21st Century Life (Single, Maxi, EP) Modus Vivendi Music none Australasia 2008 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - Black And Gold album art Sam Sparro Black And Gold (Maxi, Single, EP) Modus Vivendi Music, Island Records Group none Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - iTunes Live: London Festival '08 - EP album art Sam Sparro iTunes Live: London Festival '08 - EP(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Universal Island Records none UK 2008
none Sam Sparro - Feelings Gone album art Basement Jaxx ft. Sam Sparro Basement Jaxx ft. Sam Sparro - Feelings Gone (Single, Maxi) XL Recordings none UK 2009 Sell This Version
ETCETCCD003 Sam Sparro - Maximus album art Beni* Featuring Sam Sparro Beni* Featuring Sam Sparro - Maximus Etcetc ETCETCCD003 Australia 2009
MOO 006 Sam Sparro - Corrected album art Mason Feat. DMC (2) & Sam Sparro Mason Feat. DMC (2) & Sam Sparro - Corrected (Single, Maxi) Ego Music MOO 006 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - Pink Cloud album art Sam Sparro Pink Cloud(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sparro none 2010
none Sam Sparro - I Wish I Never Met You album art Sam Sparro I Wish I Never Met You (Single, EP) EMI none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - The Shallow End / Happiness album art Sam Sparro The Shallow End / Happiness(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI Music Finland none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - Happiness (Remixes) album art Sam Sparro Happiness (Remixes)(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Capitol Records none France 2012
none Sam Sparro - Hang on 2 Your Love album art Sam Sparro Hang on 2 Your Love (Single) Sparro none US 2013
none Sam Sparro - Quantum Physical, Vol. 1 album art Sam Sparro Quantum Physical, Vol. 1 (EP) Sparro none US 2013
none Sam Sparro - High Off Your Love album art Beni* & Sam Sparro Beni* & Sam Sparro - High Off Your Love(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Modular Recordings none France 2014
none Sam Sparro - Stay In Love album art Plastic Plates Feat. Sam Sparro Plastic Plates Feat. Sam Sparro - Stay In Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic Amsterdam none 2014
none Sam Sparro - Quantum Physical, Vol. 2 album art Sam Sparro Quantum Physical, Vol. 2 (EP) Intuit Records none US 2015
none Sam Sparro - Hands Up album art Sam Sparro Hands Up (Single, Maxi) Intuit Records, Sparro none US 2015
ARMAS1212 Sam Sparro - Bump In The Night album art Lliam* + Latroit Feat. Sam Sparro Lliam* + Latroit Feat. Sam Sparro - Bump In The Night(File, MP3, Single, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1212 UK 2016
none Sam Sparro - Quantum Physical 3: Conspiracy album art Sam Sparro Quantum Physical 3: Conspiracy(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Intuit Records none US 2016
none Sam Sparro - Your Man album art Thanks (3) Ft. Sam Sparro Thanks (3) Ft. Sam Sparro - Your Man(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Sam Sparro - Look Ahead album art Honey Dijon & Tim K Feat. Sam Sparro Honey Dijon & Tim K Feat. Sam Sparro - Look Ahead (Single) Classic none 2017
none Sam Sparro - Christmas In Blue album art Sam Sparro Christmas In Blue(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Sparro none 2017
826194 394998 Sam Sparro - Stars album art Honey Dijon Feat. Sam Sparro Honey Dijon Feat. Sam Sparro - Stars (Single) Classic 826194 394998 US 2018 Sell This Version