Fabietto DJ

Real Name:
Fabio Carrara
Profile:
Trance & Hard Trance DJ & producer from Milan, Italy.
Started DJ'ing as Fabio XB in 1995.
Died on November 16, 2019 after a long-standing battle against leukemia.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

RMS 005 Fabietto DJ - Treasure album art Fabietto DJ Treasure Phrenetic Records RMS 005 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
GOA 001 Fabietto DJ - Fantasy Is Creation album art Fabietto DJ Fantasy Is Creation Go Ahead Records (2) GOA 001 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
GOA 002 Fabietto DJ - White Light album art Fabietto DJ - Ricci DJ* Fabietto DJ - Ricci DJ* - White Light (Maxi) Go Ahead Records (2) GOA 002 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
TRC-R005 Fabietto DJ - Fantasy album art Fabietto DJ Fantasy(12") Trance Communications Red Records TRC-R005 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
71-445 Fabietto DJ - Generation 2000 album art Fabietto DJ Generation 2000 (Maxi) Go Ahead Records (2) 71-445 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
GOA 012 Fabietto DJ - Eyes Of Destiny album art Fabietto DJ Feat. F.R.G. Fabietto DJ Feat. F.R.G. - Eyes Of Destiny(12") Go Ahead Records (2) GOA 012 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
IPNO 071 Fabietto DJ - Elektromaniac / 828 album art Fabietto DJ Elektromaniac / 828(12", Pic) Ipnotika IPNO 071 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

CD/1226 Fabietto DJ - Ipnotika Compilation Vol. II - Progressive Attack album art Fabietto DJ Ipnotika Compilation Vol. II - Progressive Attack (Comp) Discomagic Records CD/1226 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
HTL 021 CD Fabietto DJ - Suntec Compilation album art Fabietto DJ Suntec Compilation (Comp) Hitland HTL 021 CD Italy 2000 Sell This Version