Péter Tardos

Real Name:
Tardos Péter
Profile:
Hungarian journalist, composer, songwriter, humorist, radio and television editor.
Born: 15 August 1924, Berettyóújfalu, Hungary.
Died: 25 October 1984, Budapest, Hungary.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SLPM 17864 Péter Tardos - Szerzői Albuma album art Tardos Péter* Szerzői Albuma(LP, Album) Pepita SLPM 17864 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T 7206 Péter Tardos, Vécsey Ernő, Rákosi János Péter Tardos, Vécsey Ernő, Rákosi János - Kakuk / Ha Néked A Holdfény(10") Magyar Hanglemezgyártó Vállalat (M.H.V.) T 7206 Hungary 1974 Sell This Version