Burt Reynolds

Real Name:
Burton Leon Reynolds jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 11 February 1936 in Lansing, Michigan, USA, died 6 September 2018 in Jupiter, Florida, USA. He was married to Judy Carne from 1963 to 1965 and to Loni Anderson from 1988 to 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Burt Reynolds

Burt Reynolds Discography Tracks

Albums

Burt Reynolds - Ask Me What I Am album art Burt Reynolds Ask Me What I Am (Album) Mercury US 1973 Sell This Version
MK-4 Burt Reynolds - A Burt Reynolds Radio Special album art Burt Reynolds A Burt Reynolds Radio Special(LP, Promo) Mercury MK-4 US 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Burt Reynolds - I Like Having You Around / She's Taken A Gentle Lover album art Burt Reynolds I Like Having You Around / She's Taken A Gentle Lover (Single) Mercury US 1973 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - A Room For A Boy Never Used / Till I Get It Right album art Burt Reynolds A Room For A Boy Never Used / Till I Get It Right Mercury US 1973 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - Let's Do Something Cheap And Superficial album art Burt Reynolds Let's Do Something Cheap And Superficial (Single) MCA Records US 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit