Real Name:
Burton Leon Reynolds jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 11 February 1936 in Lansing, Michigan, USA, died 6 September 2018 in Jupiter, Florida, USA. He was married to Judy Carne from 1963 to 1965 and to Loni Anderson from 1988 to 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Burt Reynolds - All Dogs Go To Heaven: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various You Can't Keep A Good Dog Down and 3 more… Various - All Dogs Go To Heaven: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Curb Records US 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit