Real Name:
Burton Leon Reynolds jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 11 February 1936 in Lansing, Michigan, USA, died 6 September 2018 in Jupiter, Florida, USA. He was married to Judy Carne from 1963 to 1965 and to Loni Anderson from 1988 to 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:

Vocals

Burt Reynolds - Ask Me What I Am album art Burt Reynolds Burt Reynolds - Ask Me What I Am (Album) Mercury Canada 1973 Sell This Version
8F 6903 Burt Reynolds - Zingers From The Hollywood Squares album art Various Various - Zingers From The Hollywood Squares(8-Trk, Album) Event Records Inc. 8F 6903 US 1974 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - At Long Last Love album art Various Various - At Long Last Love (Album) RCA Victor US 1975 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - Lucky Lady (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Various Ain't Misbehavin' Various - Lucky Lady (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album, Comp) Arista US 1976 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - Smokey And The Bandit (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - Smokey And The Bandit (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) MCA Records Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Burt Reynolds - The Best Little Whorehouse In Texas - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Sneakin' Around Various - The Best Little Whorehouse In Texas - Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) MCA Records Italy 1982 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Burt Reynolds - All Dogs Go To Heaven: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various You Can't Keep A Good Dog Down and 3 more… Various - All Dogs Go To Heaven: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Curb Records US 1989 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Burt Reynolds - Zingers From The Hollywood Squares album art Peter Marshall (3) Peter Marshall (3) - Zingers From The Hollywood Squares (Album) Event Records Inc. US 1974 Sell This Version
DEC-25 Burt Reynolds - Francis E. Dec Presents - Celebrities... At Their Worst! (Volume 3) album art Various Burt Reynolds Various - Francis E. Dec Presents - Celebrities... At Their Worst! (Volume 3)(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Mad Deadly Worldwide Communist Gangster Computer God DEC-25 US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit