Nadine Coyle

Nadine Coyle

Real Name:
Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle
Profile:
Irish singer, songwriter, actress and model, born 15 June 1985 in Derry, Northern Ireland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nadine Coyle

Nadine Coyle Discography

Albums

BPL001CD, 5060204800863 Nadine* Insatiable(CD, Album) Black Pen Records, Black Pen Records BPL001CD, 5060204800863 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BNP002P Nadine* Insatiable (Single) Black Pen Records BNP002P UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Nadine Coyle Sweetest High(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Pen Records none UK 2011
none Shane Filan & Nadine Coyle Shane Filan & Nadine Coyle - I Could Be(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest none UK 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nadine* Album Sampler(CDr, Num, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit