Göksel

Real Name:
Göksel Demirpençe
Profile:
Turkish folk pop/rock singer-songwriter, born 25 November 1971 in Istanbul.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Göksel - Yollar album art Göksel Yollar (Album) Raks Müzik, Karma Müzik none Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
504703 2 Göksel - Körebe album art Göksel Körebe (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 504703 2 Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
COL 512752 4 Göksel - Söz Ver album art Göksel Söz Ver (Album) Columbia, Sony Music COL 512752 4 Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
519821 2 Göksel - Arka Bahçem album art Göksel Arka Bahçem (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 519821 2 Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Ay'da Yürüdüm album art Göksel Ay'da Yürüdüm (Album) Columbia none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
220656 Göksel - Mektubumu Buldun Mu? album art Göksel Mektubumu Buldun Mu? (Album) Avrupa Müzik 220656 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
1697.75 Göksel - Hayat Rüya Gibi... album art Göksel Hayat Rüya Gibi... (Album) Avrupa Müzik 1697.75 Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Bende Bi' Aşk Var album art Göksel Bende Bi' Aşk Var (Album) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Sen Orda Yoksun album art Göksel Sen Orda Yoksun (Album) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Göksel - Dursun Zaman album art MaNga (5) & Göksel MaNga (5) & Göksel - Dursun Zaman(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, GRGDN, Epic none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Ağlamak Güzeldir album art Göksel Ağlamak Güzeldir(CD, Single, Pro) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Acıyor album art Göksel Acıyor(CD, Single, Pro) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Tam Da Şu An album art Göksel Tam Da Şu An(File, AAC, Single, 256) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2017
none Göksel - Hiç Yok album art Göksel Hiç Yok(File, AAC, Single) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2019
none Göksel - Bu da Geçecek album art Göksel Bu da Geçecek(File, AAC, Single) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2019
none Göksel - Ben Fena Aşığım album art Göksel Ben Fena Aşığım(File, AAC, Single) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2020
none Göksel - Lütufsuz Yaz album art Göksel Lütufsuz Yaz(File, AAC, Single) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2020

Compilations

88697602032 Göksel - The Best Of Göksel album art Göksel The Best Of Göksel (Comp) Columbia, Sony Music 88697602032 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Göksel - Alternatif Müzikte Yaz Serinliği album art Feridun Düzağaç, Gece, Göksel Feridun Düzağaç, Gece, Göksel - Alternatif Müzikte Yaz Serinliği(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music Entertainment Türkiye Ticaret A.Ş. none Turkey Unknown Sell This Version