Egon Kjerrman

Egon Kjerrman

Real Name:
Ernst Egon Napoleon Kjerrman
Profile:
Swedish music director, actor and composer, born September 25, 1920 in Göteborg - died March 13, 2007 in Västerås
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Egon Kjerrman

Egon Kjerrman Discography Tracks

Albums

LPHM 46239 Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Egon Kjerrman Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Egon Kjerrman - Swedish Memories (Svensk Schlagerkavalkad)(LP, Album) Polydor LPHM 46239 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
1525724-6 Egon Kjerrman Jul Med Egon(LP) BASF 1525724-6 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
SWEMC 424 Egon Kjerrman Dans Kring Granen - Våra Mest Populära Juldanser Och Jullekar(Cass, Album) Swedisc SWEMC 424 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Egon Kjerrman Jul Med Egon (Album) Swedisc Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPH 10781 Egon Kjerrman Kom Ner Från Taket!(7", EP) Polydor EPH 10781 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
EPH 10774 Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Egon Kjerrman Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Egon Kjerrman - Swedish Memories (Ett Glatt Humör)(7", EP) Polydor EPH 10774 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version