Mr. Peppa

Real Name:
Arael Jahzeal Walters
Profile:
born on February 29, 1980 in Kingston, Jamaica
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

PEPPA04 Mr. Peppa - Steppin' Out album art Peppa* Steppin' Out(CD, Album) Peppa PEPPA04 US 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mr. Peppa - The Don Cinderella / Talk Backway album art Mr. Pepper* / Peter Metro & Steely & Clevie Mr. Pepper* / Peter Metro & Steely & Clevie - The Don Cinderella / Talk Backway(7") Studio 2000 none Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Bad Seed album art Mr. Peppa Bad Seed(7") Higher Heights none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Peppa Dis / Rollin album art Mr. Peppa / Ricky Rudie Mr. Peppa / Ricky Rudie - Peppa Dis / Rollin(7") Natural Bridge none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Scream And Run / Sexy Mood album art Mr. Vegas / Mr. Peppa Mr. Vegas / Mr. Peppa - Scream And Run / Sexy Mood(7") Studio 2000 none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Every Knee Shall Bow album art Curry Don, Peppa* Curry Don, Peppa* - Every Knee Shall Bow(7") Lion Sound (2) none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Aint Easy / You So Proud album art Mr. Easy / Mr. Pepper* Mr. Easy / Mr. Pepper* - Aint Easy / You So Proud(7") In Time Music none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
GRE 869 Mr. Peppa - Hands Up Deh / Hot Girl album art Beenie Man / Peppa* Beenie Man / Peppa* - Hands Up Deh / Hot Girl(7") Greensleeves Records, Natural Bridge GRE 869 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - La La La La La / Betsy album art Mr. Lex* / Mr. Pepper* Mr. Lex* / Mr. Pepper* - La La La La La / Betsy(7") Studio 2000 none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
NB 205, NB 206 Mr. Peppa - Good Gone album art Mr. Peppa Good Gone(7") Natural Bridge, Natural Bridge NB 205, NB 206 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
BJ158 Mr. Peppa - Spread Those Legs / Model Gal album art Ward 21 / Mr. Pepper* Ward 21 / Mr. Pepper* - Spread Those Legs / Model Gal(7") Big Jeans Records BJ158 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Kid Kurrupt / Mr. Peppa Kid Kurrupt / Mr. Peppa - Girl Splurging / Step Up Inna Life(7") Kingston 6 Records none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - All That / Can't Change them album art Rik Rok / Mr. Peppa Rik Rok / Mr. Peppa - All That / Can't Change them(7", Single) Energy Beat Music none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Guy ting album art Mr. Peppa Guy ting(7") Natural Bridge none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Hand Mi Dung / This Year album art Mr. G (2) / Tony Curtis, Mr. Peppa, G Maffiah Mr. G (2) / Tony Curtis, Mr. Peppa, G Maffiah - Hand Mi Dung / This Year(7") Seanizzle Records none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa & Christopher (7) Mr. Peppa & Christopher (7) - What Is To Be(7") John John Records none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - No Boy Caan Dis / Pick Up Yourself album art Anthony B, Mr. Peppa Anthony B, Mr. Peppa - No Boy Caan Dis / Pick Up Yourself(7") G.T Promotion. none Jamaica 2006 Sell This Version
VPRD 6448 Mr. Peppa - Goodas / Nuh Chatta Ting / Gangsta Guerilla album art Tony Matterhorn, Mavado, Mr. Peppa Tony Matterhorn, Mavado, Mr. Peppa - Goodas / Nuh Chatta Ting / Gangsta Guerilla(12", Single) VP Records VPRD 6448 US 2006 Sell This Version
MM146, MM14 Mr. Peppa - Wi Nuh Matta Dem / Bag A Noize album art Mr. Peppa / G. Maffiah* Mr. Peppa / G. Maffiah* - Wi Nuh Matta Dem / Bag A Noize(7", Single) Mo' Music Productions, Mo' Music Productions MM146, MM14 Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Spit Foam / Properly Attired album art Elephant Man / Mr. Peppa Elephant Man / Mr. Peppa - Spit Foam / Properly Attired(7") Blaque Warriahz Muzik none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - She Keep On album art Mr. Pepper* She Keep On(7") TJ Records none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Jah Created A Tree / Properly Attired album art Ras Myrhdak Feat Lymie Murray* / Mr. Peppa Ras Myrhdak Feat Lymie Murray* / Mr. Peppa - Jah Created A Tree / Properly Attired(7") Blaque Warriahz Muzik none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Ward 21 / Mr. Peppa Ward 21 / Mr. Peppa - We Nah Run / Baby Love(7") Goldie Lox Productions none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
none Mr. Peppa - Stand Up For Love / Choo Choo album art Tony Curtis Feat. Christopher (7) / Ras Myrhdak / Mr. Pepper* / Nah Switch Tony Curtis Feat. Christopher (7) / Ras Myrhdak / Mr. Pepper* / Nah Switch - Stand Up For Love / Choo Choo(7") Born Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
Mr. Peppa - Gangsta Guerilla album art Mr. Peppa Gangsta Guerilla Natural Bridge Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit