Ad

Olle Bergman

Olle Bergman

Real Name:Bror Olle Bergman
Profile:

Swedish singer, lyricist and guitar player.
Born August 9, 1929 in Stockholm, Sweden — died July 22, 1985 in Sundbyberg, Sweden.

Aliases:Bobson
Variations:
Viewing All | Olle Bergman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0