Nicole (20)

Real Name:
Denisse Lillian Laval Soza
Profile:
Denisse Lillian Laval Soza (born January 19, 1977 in Chile), better known by her stage name Nicole, is a Chilean singer, based in Santiago and Miami.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nicole (20)

Nicole (20) Discography Tracks

Albums

KRIX 1389 Nicole (20) - Tal Vez Me Estoy Enamorando album art Nicole (20) Tal Vez Me Estoy Enamorando(Cass, Album) Musicavision KRIX 1389 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Esperando Nada album art Nicole (20) Esperando Nada (Album) RCA, BMG Chile 1994 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Sueños En Tránsito album art Nicole (20) Sueños En Tránsito (Album) RCA, BMG Chile 1997 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Viaje Infinito album art Nicole (20) Viaje Infinito (Album) Maverick, Warner Music Chile Chile 2002 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - APT. album art Nicole (20) APT. (Album) Chika Entertainment Chile 2006 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - 20 años (CD+DVD) album art Nicole (20) 20 años (CD+DVD) (Album) Feria Music S.A., Chika Entertainment Inc. Chile 2010 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Panal album art Nicole (20) Panal (Album) Chika Entertainment Inc., Evolucion Producciones Chile 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DL 07 Nicole (20) - Tal vez me estoy enamorando  album art Nicole (20) Tal vez me estoy enamorando (7", Single, Promo) Musicavision DL 07 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
J-19 Nicole (20) - ¿Qué hacer para conquistarlo? album art Nicole (20) ¿Qué hacer para conquistarlo?(7", Promo) Musicavision J-19 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
CD PROMO 021 Nicole (20) - Esperando Nada album art Nicole (20) Esperando Nada(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, RCA CD PROMO 021 Chile 1994 Sell This Version
2140 Nicole (20) - Sin Gamulán album art Nicole (20) Sin Gamulán(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG 2140 Chile 1994 Sell This Version
037 Nicole (20) - Extraño Ser album art Nicole (20) Extraño Ser(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG 037 Chile 1995 Sell This Version
029 Nicole (20) - Dame Luz album art Nicole (20) Dame Luz(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG 029 Chile 1995 Sell This Version
743213529721 Nicole (20) - Sin Gamulán album art Nicole (20) Sin Gamulán(CD, Single) Zafiro 743213529721 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
0031 Nicole (20) - Sigo Buscándote album art Nicole (20) Sigo Buscándote(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 0031 Chile 1996 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Despiértame album art Nicole (20) Despiértame (Single) BMG, RCA Chile 1997 Sell This Version
094 Nicole (20) - Todo Lo Que Quiero album art Nicole (20) Todo Lo Que Quiero(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, RCA 094 Chile 1997 Sell This Version
124 Nicole (20) - Sirenas album art Nicole (20) Sirenas(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, RCA 124 Chile 1998 Sell This Version
114 Nicole (20) - Noche album art Nicole (20) Noche(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG 114 Chile 1998 Sell This Version
104 Nicole (20) - No Soy De Nadie album art Nicole (20) No Soy De Nadie(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, RCA 104 Chile 1998 Sell This Version
Nicole (20) - Viaje Infinito album art Nicole (20) Viaje Infinito (Single) Maverick Chile 2002 Sell This Version
none Nicole (20) - Amanecer album art Nicole (20) Amanecer(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music, Maverick none Chile 2002 Sell This Version
none Nicole (20) Lágrimas De Sal(CD, Single, Promo) Maverick, Warner Music none Chile 2003 Sell This Version
none Nicole (20) Vida(CD, Single, Promo) Maverick, Warner Music none Chile 2003 Sell This Version
none Nicole (20) No Me Confundas(CD, Single, Promo) Chika Entertainment none US 2004 Sell This Version