Ad

Roy Carter

Real Name:Roy Anthony Carter
Profile:

British soul singer - songwriter born in September 1955.

For the country songwriter, see Roy Carter (5)

In Groups:Clem Curtis & The Foundations, Danny D. & Collusion, Heatwave
Variations:
Viewing All | Roy Carter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0