Илья Резник

Real Name:
Илья Рахмиэлевич Резник
Profile:
Born: April 4, 1938, Leningrad, USSR.

Russian poet/songwriter, People's Artist of Russia (2003), Honorary member of The Russian Academy of Arts.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

C60 26187 003 Илья Резник - Лайма Вайкуле album art Лайма Вайкуле Песни Раймонда Паулса* и Ильи Резника* Лайма Вайкуле Песни Раймонда Паулса* и Ильи Резника* - Лайма Вайкуле(LP, Album) Мелодия C60 26187 003 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Илья Резник - Игра В Распутина (Музыка И Песни Из Спектакля) = The Play At Rasputin (Music And Songs From The Performance) album art Илья Резник Игра В Распутина (Музыка И Песни Из Спектакля) = The Play At Rasputin (Music And Songs From The Performance) (Album) Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version
GR 95000 CD, GR 95053 CD Илья Резник - Бильярдные Шары album art Илья Резник Бильярдные Шары(CD, Album) General Records, General Records GR 95000 CD, GR 95053 CD Russia 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Илья Резник - Песни на стихи Ильи Резника album art Илья Резник Песни на стихи Ильи Резника Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

Илья Резник - Звездное Лето album art Илья Резник Звездное Лето (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Илья Резник - Вернисаж album art Илья Резник Вернисаж (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
SS 93030, SS 93 030 Илья Резник - Песни Ильи Резника - Кайф album art Илья Резник Песни Ильи Резника - Кайф(CD, Comp) Jeff Records, Jeff Music SS 93030, SS 93 030 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
SZ0590-96 Илья Резник - Частушки Ильи Резника album art Илья Резник Частушки Ильи Резника(Cass, Comp) Союз SZ0590-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00544 Илья Резник - Два Маэстро album art Илья Резник, Раймонд Паулс* Илья Резник, Раймонд Паулс* - Два Маэстро(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00544 Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit