Анатолий Поперечный

Real Name:
Анатолий Григорьевич Поперечный
Profile:
Soviet poet, lyricist
Born: November 22, 1934, Nova Odesa, Mykolaiv Oblast, Ukraine
Died: May 18, 2014, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations: