Михаил Танич

Real Name:
Михаил Исаевич Танхилевич
Profile:
Михаил Исаевич Танич, Mikhail Isaievich Tanich (Tankhilevich)
Popular Russian song lyrics writer of Jewish descent, a laureate of the Interior Ministry Award (1997), a laureate of the jubilee contest The Song of the Year devoted to the 25th anniversary of that television program, a laureate of nearly all the annual festivals The Song of the Year, and a laureate of the Ovation National Music Award (1997).
Born: September 15, 1923, Taganrog, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Died: April 17, 2008, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Михаил Танич - Стихи И Песни album art Михаил Танич Стихи И Песни Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Двое album art Михаил Танич Двое (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Аэропорт album art Михаил Танич Аэропорт (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Разгуляй album art Михаил Танич Разгуляй (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Радовать! = To Gladden! album art Михаил Танич Радовать! = To Gladden! (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
RCD14005 Михаил Танич - Из новенького album art Михаил Танич Из новенького(CD) RCD (2) RCD14005 Austria 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Михаил Танич - Песни Н. Богословского На Стихи М. Танича Из К/ф «Берега» album art Н. Богословский*, М. Танич* Н. Богословский*, М. Танич* - Песни Н. Богословского На Стихи М. Танича Из К/ф «Берега» Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Г62—04787-8 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04787-8 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Самоцветы / Пламя / Синяя Птица - Михаил Танич Самоцветы / Пламя / Синяя Птица - Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Г62—07563-4 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—07563-4 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - По Секрету Всему Свету album art М. Танич* По Секрету Всему Свету Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи М. Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи М. Танича (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Летная Погода (Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича) = Flying Weather (Songs To Mikhail Tanich's Verse) album art Михаил Танич Летная Погода (Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича) = Flying Weather (Songs To Mikhail Tanich's Verse) (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Комарово album art Михаил Танич Комарово (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
1-054-С-6 Михаил Танич - Зеленый Мерседес album art Михаил Танич Зеленый Мерседес(LP, Comp) Sintez Records 1-054-С-6 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
R60 01113 Михаил Танич - Жил Да Был... album art М. Танич* Жил Да Был...(LP, Comp) Russian Disc R60 01113 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
RCD 14011 Михаил Танич - Черный Кот. В Стиле Ретро album art Михаил Танич Черный Кот. В Стиле Ретро(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14011 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RCD 14005 Михаил Танич Из новенького(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14005 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RCD 14004 Михаил Танич - Из старенького album art Михаил Танич Из старенького(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14004 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZCD 2174-03 Михаил Танич - Юбилей album art Михаил Танич Юбилей(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 2174-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Михаил Танич - Grand Collection album art Михаил Танич - Лесоповал Михаил Танич - Лесоповал - Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit