Михаил Танич

Real Name:
Михаил Исаевич Танхилевич
Profile:
Михаил Исаевич Танич, Mikhail Isaievich Tanich (Tankhilevich)
Popular Russian song lyrics writer of Jewish descent, a laureate of the Interior Ministry Award (1997), a laureate of the jubilee contest The Song of the Year devoted to the 25th anniversary of that television program, a laureate of nearly all the annual festivals The Song of the Year, and a laureate of the Ovation National Music Award (1997).
Born: September 15, 1923, Taganrog, Rostov Oblast, Russia
Died: April 17, 2008, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

33Д—26161, 33Д—26162 Михаил Танич - Стихи И Песни album art Михаил Танич Стихи И Песни Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—26161, 33Д—26162 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
С60 21299 007 Михаил Танич - Двое album art Михаил Танич Двое (Comp) Мелодия С60 21299 007 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
С60 26117 009 Михаил Танич - Аэропорт album art Михаил Танич Аэропорт (Album) Мелодия С60 26117 009 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
С60 27867 003 Михаил Танич - Разгуляй album art Михаил Танич Разгуляй (Album) Мелодия С60 27867 003 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
С60 30161 003 Михаил Танич - Радовать! = To Gladden! album art Михаил Танич Радовать! = To Gladden! (Album) Мелодия С60 30161 003 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
RCD14005 Михаил Танич - Из новенького album art Михаил Танич Из новенького(CD) RCD (2) RCD14005 Austria 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ГД-0003613-4 Михаил Танич - Песни Н. Богословского На Стихи М. Танича Из К/ф «Берега» album art Н. Богословский*, М. Танич* Н. Богословский*, М. Танич* - Песни Н. Богословского На Стихи М. Танича Из К/ф «Берега» Мелодия ГД-0003613-4 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33Д—00034259, 33Д—00034260 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00034259, 33Д—00034260 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Г62—04787-8 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—04787-8 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
М62-40419, М62-40420 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Самоцветы / Пламя / Синяя Птица - Михаил Танич Самоцветы / Пламя / Синяя Птица - Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича Мелодия М62-40419, М62-40420 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Г62—07563-4 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62—07563-4 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
М52-40641-2 Михаил Танич - По Секрету Всему Свету album art М. Танич* По Секрету Всему Свету Мелодия М52-40641-2 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С62-15315-16 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича (Comp) Мелодия С62-15315-16 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
М52-40641, М52-40642 Михаил Танич - По Секрету Всему Свету album art М. Танич* По Секрету Всему Свету(7", Mono, Yel) Мелодия, Мелодия М52-40641, М52-40642 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

С60—06307, С60—06308 Михаил Танич - Песни На Стихи М. Танича album art Михаил Танич Песни На Стихи М. Танича (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия С60—06307, С60—06308 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
С 60—14943-44 Михаил Танич - Летная Погода (Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича) = Flying Weather (Songs To Mikhail Tanich's Verse) album art Михаил Танич Летная Погода (Песни На Стихи Михаила Танича) = Flying Weather (Songs To Mikhail Tanich's Verse) (Comp) Мелодия С 60—14943-44 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С60 24063 007 Михаил Танич - Комарово album art Михаил Танич Комарово (Comp) Мелодия С60 24063 007 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
1-054-С-6 Михаил Танич - Зеленый Мерседес album art Михаил Танич Зеленый Мерседес(LP, Comp) Sintez Records 1-054-С-6 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
R60 01113 Михаил Танич - Жил Да Был... album art М. Танич* Жил Да Был...(LP, Comp) Russian Disc R60 01113 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
RCD 14011 Михаил Танич - Черный Кот. В Стиле Ретро album art Михаил Танич Черный Кот. В Стиле Ретро(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14011 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RCD 14005 Михаил Танич Из новенького(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14005 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RCD 14004 Михаил Танич - Из старенького album art Михаил Танич Из старенького(CD, Comp) RCD (2) RCD 14004 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZCD 2174-03 Михаил Танич - Юбилей album art Михаил Танич Юбилей(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 2174-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
GCR-066 Михаил Танич - Grand Collection album art Михаил Танич - Лесоповал Михаил Танич - Лесоповал - Grand Collection (Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR-066 Russia 2002 Sell This Version